Eleitos Locais

1975-1976

Junta de Freguesia

  Presidente:
Secretário:
Tesoureiro:
António Augusto Dias Amorim
José de Pinho Costa
Daniel de Almeida Xará

1977-1979

Junta de Freguesia

  Presidente:
Secretário:


Tesoureiro:
António Ferreira Janardo
Alfredo da Costa Pinto Rebelo
Ilídio Correia Alves da Costa
Abel da Silva Valente
Laurentino Gomes Tavares

1980-1982

Junta de Freguesia

  Presidente:
Secretário:
Tesoureiro:
Lourival da Silva Costa
Abel da Silva Valente
José Maria Correia de Oliveira Costa

1983-1985

Junta de Freguesia

  Presidente:
Secretário:
Tesoureiro:
Alfredo da Costa Pinto Rebelo
Valdemar da Silva Xará
Mário Alves da Costa

1986-1989

Junta de Freguesia

  Presidente:
Secretário:
Tesoureiro:
Alfredo da Costa Pinto Rebelo
António de Pinho
Elisabete da Conceição Rebelo de Jesus Costa

1990-1993

Junta de Freguesia

  Presidente:
Secretário:
Tesoureiro:
Alfredo da Costa Pinto Rebelo
António de Pinho
Ilídio de Oliveira Ferreira dos Santos

 

Assembleia de Freguesia

  José António Resende de Oliveira
Maria Isabel Valente Magalhães
Salvador Jesus Gomes da Silva
Manuel dos Santos Pinho
Joaquim Alves da Costa
Manuel Alberto da Silva Gonçalves
João da Silva e Costa
Daniel de Almeida Xará
Genuíno Almeida Santos

1994-1997

Junta de Freguesia

  Presidente:
Secretário:
Tesoureiro:
Bernardo Amaro Moreira Simões
Teresa Daniela da Costa Xará
Pedro Santos Oliveira

 

Assembleia de Freguesia

  Salvador Jesus Gomes da Silva
Daniel Oliveira Xará
Álvaro Pinho Soares
Benjamim Gomes Santos
Carlos Alberto Gonçalves
Abel Silva Valente
José da Costa Ferreira
Valdemar Silva Xará
António de Pinho

1998-2001

Junta de Freguesia

  Presidente:
Secretário:
Tesoureiro:
Bernardo Amaro Moreira Simões
Maria Júlia da Costa Matos
Pedro Santos Oliveira

 

Assembleia de Freguesia

  Teresa Daniela da Costa Xará
Arlindo Oliveira Santos
José Manuel Resende Costa Oliveira
Almerinda Pinho Ribeiro
John Nelson Costa
Manuel Gomes Fontes Nunes
Gaspar José Frias da Costa
Manuel Xará da Costa
Manuel António Santos Valente

2002-2005

Junta de Freguesia

  Presidente:
Secretário:
Tesoureiro:
Bernardo Amaro Moreira Simões
Maria Isabel Correia da Costa
Vítor Manuel Cereja de Pinho

 

Assembleia de Freguesia

  Pedro Santos Oliveira
Teresa Daniela Costa Xará
Rui Manuel da Silva Pinho
Arlindo Oliveira Santos
Maria JoséHenriques de Pinho
Carlos de Almeida
Salvador Jesus Gomes da Silva
Fernando José Penim Pires
João Manuel Tomás Santos

2005-2009

Junta de Freguesia

  Presidente:
Secretário:
Tesoureiro:
Maria Isabel Correia da Costa
Alcides Santiago Ferreira Batista
Helder Martinho Valente Simões

 

Assembleia de Freguesia

  Bernardo Amaro Moreira Simões
Vítor Manuel Cereja de Pinho
Rui Manuel da Silva Pinho
Pedro Pinto da Fonseca
António José Godinho dos Santos
Salvador Jesus Gomes da Silva
Fernando José Penim Pires
António Ilídio Martins Godinho
Rui Pedro Tavares Ferreira

 

Galeria dos Presidentes 

 

Amaro Simões
(1994 - 2005)

Alfredo Rebelo
(1983 - 1993)

Lourival Costa
(1980 - 1982)

António Janardo
(1977 - 1979)

António Amorim
(1975 - 1976)

José Leite
(1968 - 1975)